Luxury 4B3B With Dual Ensuites, Parking, Wifi San Jose

San Jose
Holiday home Luxury 4b3b With Dual Ensuites, Parking, Wifi San Jose

Luxury 4B3B With Dual Ensuites, Parking, Wifi San Jose

3447 Cadillac Drive, San Jose, United States Show map
Situated approximately 6 km from Willow Glen, the 3-bedroom Luxury 4B3B With Dual Ensuites, Parking, Wifi provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
The nearby cultural attractions include the award-winning Children's Discovery Museum of San Jose, which is around 7 km away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location at a distance of 6 km from Apple Park Visitor Center.
Luxury 4B3B With Dual Ensuites, Parking, Wifi is furnished with a writing table, as well as Wi-Fi and a multi-channel TV. An ironing set and an air conditioner are provided for a comfortable stay. The villa comes with a bathroom with a bath. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a dryer.
This accommodation features a fully-fitted kitchen, as well as coffee/tea making facilities for dining onsite. Guests can also make use of a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware to prepare their own meal. Offering Middle Eastern dishes, Negeen Restaurant is relatively close to the 3-bathroom villa. Guests can explore transportation options with West Hamilton Avenue & Millich Drive bus station, located approximately a 10-minute walk away.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Jose
Airports
  • Mineta San Jose International - 9 mi
Train stations
  • AmTrak - 3.9 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Jose